指原 莉乃第1位
37,582票
指原 莉乃
HKT48 チーム H
渡辺 麻友第2位
25,283票
渡辺 麻友
AKB48 チーム B
松井 珠理奈第3位
23,012票
松井 珠理奈
SKE48チームS/ AKB48チームK 兼任
柏木 由紀第4位
17,266票
柏木 由紀
AKB48チームB / NMB48チームN兼任
島崎 遥香第5位
15,514票
島崎 遥香
AKB48 チーム A
松井 玲奈第6位
14,897票
松井 玲奈
SKE48 チームE / 乃木坂46兼任
山本 彩第7位
14,798票
山本 彩
NMB48チームN/AKB48チームK兼任
柴田 阿弥第8位
12,340票
柴田 阿弥
SKE48 チーム E
松村 香織第9位
12,190票
松村 香織
SKE48 研究生
兒玉 遥第10位
9,879票
兒玉 遥
HKT48チームH / AKB48 チームK兼任
森保 まどか第11位
9,562票
森保 まどか
HKT48 チーム KⅣ
横山 由依第12位
9,505票
横山 由依
AKB48 チーム K
高橋 みなみ第13位
9,005票
高橋 みなみ
AKB48 チーム A
二村 春香第14位
8,755票
二村 春香
SKE48 チーム S
北原 里英第15位
8,584票
北原 里英
AKB48 チーム K
宮澤 佐江第16位
8,273票
宮澤 佐江
SNH48チームSII / SKE48 チームS兼任
小嶋 陽菜第17位
8,177票
小嶋 陽菜
AKB48 チーム A
須田 亜香里第18位
8,114票
須田 亜香里
SKE48 チーム E
磯原 杏華第19位
7,981票
磯原 杏華
SKE48 チーム E
宮脇 咲良第20位
7,963票
宮脇 咲良
HKT48チームKIV / AKB48 チームA兼任
高橋 朱里第21位
7,469票
高橋 朱里
AKB48 チーム B
朝長 美桜第22位
7,114票
朝長 美桜
HKT48チームKIV / AKB48チームB兼任
加藤 玲奈第23位
6,437票
加藤 玲奈
AKB48 チーム 4
木﨑 ゆりあ第24位
6,359票
木﨑 ゆりあ
AKB48 チーム 4
渡辺 美優紀第25位
6,276票
渡辺 美優紀
NMB48チームBII / SKE48チームS兼任
山田 菜々第26位
6,100票
山田 菜々
NMB48チームM / SKE48チームKII兼任
駒田 京伽第27位
6,056票
駒田 京伽
HKT48 チーム H
穴井 千尋第28位
5,849票
穴井 千尋
HKT48 チーム H
岩永 亞美第29位
5,761票
岩永 亞美
SKE48 チーム E
岩佐 美咲第30位
5,490票
岩佐 美咲
AKB48 チーム K
山田 みずほ第31位
5,163票
山田 みずほ
SKE48 チーム KⅡ
佐々木 優佳里第32位
5,146票
佐々木 優佳里
AKB48 チーム 4
大矢 真那第33位
5,133票
大矢 真那
SKE48 チーム S
小嶋 真子第34位
5,132票
小嶋 真子
AKB48 チーム K
坂口 理子第35位
5,079票
坂口 理子
HKT48 チーム H
梅田 彩佳第36位
5,000票
梅田 彩佳
NMB48 チーム BⅡ
高柳 明音第37位
4,945票
高柳 明音
SKE48チームKII / NMB48チームBII兼任
本村 碧唯第38位
4,821票
本村 碧唯
HKT48 チーム KⅣ
山内 鈴蘭第39位
4,734票
山内 鈴蘭
SKE48 チーム S
小谷 里歩第40位
4,526票
小谷 里歩
NMB48 チームN / AKB48 チーム4兼任
峯岸 みなみ第41位
4,504票
峯岸 みなみ
AKB48 チーム 4
大場 美奈第42位
4,260票
大場 美奈
SKE48 チーム KⅡ
白間 美瑠第43位
4,144票
白間 美瑠
NMB48 チーム M
古川 愛李第44位
4,143票
古川 愛李
SKE48 チーム KⅡ
川栄 李奈第45位
4,057票
川栄 李奈
AKB48 チーム A
田島 芽瑠第46位
4,021票
田島 芽瑠
HKT48 チーム H
武藤 十夢第47位
3,973票
武藤 十夢
AKB48 チーム A
薮下 柊第48位
3,884票
薮下 柊
NMB48 チーム BⅡ
岡本 尚子第49位
3,778票
岡本 尚子
HKT48 チーム H
多田 愛佳第50位
3,767票
多田 愛佳
HKT48 チーム KⅣ
岩立 沙穂第51位
3,751票
岩立 沙穂
AKB48 チーム 4
市川 美織第52位
3,608票
市川 美織
NMB48 チーム BⅡ
宮前 杏実第53位
3,599票
宮前 杏実
SKE48 チーム S
阿比留 李帆第54位
3,545票
阿比留 李帆
SKE48 チーム KⅡ
谷川 愛梨第55位
3,514票
谷川 愛梨
NMB48 チーム M
生駒 里奈第56位
3,510票
生駒 里奈
乃木坂46 / AKB48チームB兼任
松岡 菜摘第57位
3,481票
松岡 菜摘
HKT48 チーム H
小林 亜実第58位
3,471票
小林 亜実
SKE48 チーム E
上西 恵第59位
3,417票
上西 恵
NMB48 チーム N
宮崎 美穂第60位
3,372票
宮崎 美穂
AKB48 チーム K
古畑 奈和第61位
3,354票
古畑 奈和
SKE48チームKII / AKB48チームA兼任
木本 花音第62位
3,332票
木本 花音
SKE48 チーム ESKE48チームE / HKT48チームKⅣ兼任
内山 奈月第63位
3,324票
内山 奈月
AKB48 チーム B
高城 亜樹第64位
3,315票
高城 亜樹
AKB48 チーム B
前田 亜美第65位
3,209票
前田 亜美
AKB48 チーム A
倉持 明日香第66位
3,194票
倉持 明日香
AKB48 チーム B
平田 梨奈第67位
3,145票
平田 梨奈
AKB48 チーム B
岡田 奈々第67位
3,145票
岡田 奈々
AKB48 チーム 4
高野 祐衣第69位
3,100票
高野 祐衣
NMB48 チーム M
大島 涼花第70位
3,030票
大島 涼花
AKB48 チーム B
田野 優花第71位
3,026票
田野 優花
AKB48 チーム K
斉藤 真木子第72位
3,010票
斉藤 真木子
SKE48 チーム E
小林 香菜第73位
2,998票
小林 香菜
AKB48 チーム K
梅本 まどか第74位
2,973票
梅本 まどか
SKE48 チーム E
熊崎 晴香第75位
2,904票
熊崎 晴香
SKE48 チーム E
植木 南央第76位
2,895票
植木 南央
HKT48 チーム KⅣ
入山 杏奈第77位
2,871票
入山 杏奈
AKB48 チーム A
北川 綾巴第78位
2,866票
北川 綾巴
SKE48 チーム S
茂木 忍第79位
2,815票
茂木 忍
AKB48 チーム 4
石田 晴香第80位
2,809票
石田 晴香
AKB48 チーム K